Очки за 6 этапов турнира «Кубок Корейского Дома»
Gross Net Man
ФИО 1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап 6 этап Total
1 Захаров Алексей 100 90 100 88 100 60 478
2 Ненарокомов Кирилл 93 100 64 94 50 90 441
3 Коробченко Виктор 64 50 27 76 83 90 363
4 Никитин Алексей 86 80 82 0 100 0 348
5 Солуянов Валерий 79 40 18 47 58 70 294
6 Морозов Сергей 0 0 91 76 67 50 284
7 Угрюмов Константин 36 60 0 35 25 0 156
8 Тавберидзе Тимур 57 10 0 59 0 0 126
9 Шульдешов Юрий 29 70 9 0 0 0 108
10 Валеев Равиль 71 0 36 0 0 0 107
11 Тимошин Александр 0 0 0 29 75 0 104
12 Цымбалов Иван 0 0 0 100 0 0 100
13 Де Век Фредерик 0 0 55 0 0 40 95
14 Мурашов Вячеслав 0 0 0 65 8 10 83
15-16 Шкрогаль Андрей 0 0 0 82 0 0 82
15-16 Атаров Андрей 0 0 82 0 0 0 82
17 Чемерикин Сергей 43 30 0 0 0 0 73
18-19 Макаревич Георгий 0 0 0 0 42 20 62
18-19 Мартыненко Игорь 21 0 0 41 0 0 62
20 Дугаров Сергей 0 0 0 53 0 0 53
21 Полянский Марк 50 0 0 0 0 0 50
22 Зарудный Максим 0 0 45 0 0 0 45
23 Тумаров Андрей 14 20 0 0 0 0 34
24 Фурсов Максим 0 0 0 0 33 0 33
25 Зарудный Константин 0 0 0 0 0 30 30
26-27 Завизион Петр 0 0 0 24 0 0 24
26-27 Бондарович Сергей 0 0 0 24 0 0 24
28 Коровкин Сергей 0 0 0 0 17 0 17
29 Гусев Андрей 0 0 0 12 0 0 12
30 Полянский Филипп 7 0 0 0 0 0 7
31 Меркуленко Виталий 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Gross Net Woman
ФИО 1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап 6 этап Total
1 Платонова Валентина 80 80 60 90 0 0 310
2-3 Скобелева Ирина 60 50 50 40 60 50 270
2-3 Чайковская Диана 0 70 40 80 40 40 270
4 Зарудная Наталья 70 0 10 60 50 20 210
5 Демяшова Евгения 30 30 0 70 0 0 130
6-7 Смирнова Ольга 0 60 0 0 20 10 90
6-7 Бурундукова Евгения 10 0 20 20 10 30 90
8 Тумарова Ольга 50 10 0 0 0 0 60
9-11 Тикушева Адиля 0 0 0 50 0 0 50
9-11 Литвинова Мария 20 0 0 30 0 0 50
9-11 Цой Марина 0 40 0 10 0 0 50
12 Полянская Юлия 40 0 0 0 0 0 40
13-14 Шегердюкова Татьяна 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
13-14 Беляева Ирина 0 0 30 0 0 0 30
15 Ненарокомова Наталия 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
Очки за 6 этапов турнира «Кубок Корейского Дома»
Gross Man
ФИО 1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап 6 этап Total
1 Ненарокомов Кирилл 100 100 82 100 83 90 473
2 Захаров Алексей 93 90 82 88 92 80 445
3 Коробченко Виктор 79 60 36 76 83 80 378
4 Никитин Алексей 86 70 55 0 67 0 278
5 Солуянов Валерий 71 30 18 47 50 50 248
6 Морозов Сергей 0 0 55 65 58 30 208
7 Тимошин Александр 0 0 0 76 100 0 176
8 Де Век Фредерик 0 0 91 0 0 60 151
9 Угрюмов Константин 36 40 0 35 25 0 136
10 Мурашов Вячеслав 0 0 0 82 33 20 135
11 Шульдешов Юрий 43 80 9 0 0 0 132
12-13 Чемерикин Сергей 57 50 0 0 0 0 107
12-13 Валеев Равиль 71 0 36 0 0 0 107
14 Тавберидзе Тимур 50 10 0 41 0 0 101
15 Зарудный Максим 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
16 Цымбалов Иван 0 0 0 94 0 0 94
17 Атаров Андрей 0 0 64 0 0 0 64
18 Шкрогаль Андрей 0 0 0 59 0 0 59
19 Дугаров Сергей 0 0 0 53 0 0 53
20-21 Фурсов Максим 0 0 0 0 50 0 50
20-21 Мартыненко Игорь 21 0 0 29 0 0 50
22 Зарудный Константин 0 0 0 0 0 40 40
23 Полянский Марк 36 0 0 0 0 0 36
24 Макаревич Георгий 0 0 0 0 25 10 35
25 Тумаров Андрей 7 20 0 0 0 0 27
26 Завизион Петр 0 0 0 24 0 0 24
27 Бондарович Сергей 0 0 0 24 0 0 24
28 Полянский Филипп 14 0 0 0 0 0 14
29 Гусев Андрей 0 0 0 12 0 0 12
30 Коровкин Сергей 0 0 0 0 8 0 8
31 Меркуленко Виталий 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Gross Woman
ФИО 1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап 6 этап Total
1-2 Платонова Валентина 80 80 60 80 0 0 300
1-2 Зарудная Наталья 80 0 20 90 60 50 300
3 Скобелева Ирина 60 50 50 30 50 30 240
4 Чайковская Диана 0 70 40 70 30 20 230
5 Бурундукова Евгения 10 0 10 50 20 40 130
6 Демяшова Евгения 30 30 0 60 0 0 120
7 Смирнова Ольга 0 60 0 0 10 10 80
8 Тумарова Ольга 50 10 0 0 0 0 60
9 Цой Марина 0 40 0 10 0 0 50
10-14 Шегердюкова Татьяна 0 0 0 0 40 0 40
10-14 Тикушева Адиля 0 0 0 40 0 0 40
10-14 Литвинова Мария 20 0 0 20 0 0 40
10-14 Беляева Ирина 0 0 40 0 0 0 40
10-14 Полянская Юлия 40 0 0 0 0 0 40
15 Ненарокомова Наталия 0 20 0 0 0 0 20